Santa Swordtail (Red & White) (Kohaku) M-4.5

SKU LS18M
Scientific Name: Xiphophorus Helleri

Common Name: Santa Swordtail/Red & White Swordtail/Kohaku Swordtail


You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed